Apartments for Rent near Sage Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,655
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,573 - $4,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,022+1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,217+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,421+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,268+Base Rent$964 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,543
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$964 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,997
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,529 - $5,738Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,376
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,531+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,650Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,055
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$1,830+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$996+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,197Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,408 - $3,026Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,895
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,049+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,050+
Artisan at Downtown Chandler
868 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$881+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,635Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,007
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,275+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,684+
Shoreline at the Lakes
1525 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,163
Finisterra On Grove
1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,960+
Trevi Apartment Homes
635 S Ellis St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,212+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,087
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,495 - $6,257Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,450+
San Palmas
1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,227+
Autumn Creek
1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225