Apartments for Rent near Paradise Village in Phoenix, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,108+
-
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,268 - $8,043Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,960+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,601 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,199
Bask Deer Valley
26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,246
Ascend At Black Canyon
28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,687
Prose Desert River
7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $524 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,561
Bungalows on Cotton Lane
7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,906
Prose at Ballpark Village
2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,993
Broadstone Westgate
6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Good Value1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,799+
Lumara
25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
|1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,349+
Village at Liberty Farms
5801 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,043Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,962
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,266+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361
Alta Surprise
16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374