Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Paradise Valley Festival in Phoenix, AZ

42,220 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003

    Vlux at Sunset Farms

    4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 207-9797
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,815

    Broadstone Ascend

    12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 919-2860
  3. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $692+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$692 - $3,262

    Adara

    888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 404-8052
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    3 BEDS
    $5,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531

    The Beverly

    7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (833) 472-0233
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,123

    IMT Riverview

    711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (623) 526-5545
  6. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+

    THE ACCESS

    1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 244-7393
  7. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,758

    IMT Desert Palm Village

    1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 323-8837
  8. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+

    Sage Apartments

    28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (844) 515-0904
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $2,599+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,072

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  12. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132

    Alta Dove Valley

    2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (480) 637-5201
  13. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $5,080

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,422
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $6,878
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,199

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Paradise Valley Festival in Phoenix, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 42,220 apartments near Paradise Valley Festival Mall in Phoenix, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Paradise Valley Festival Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Phoenix, AZ!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.