Apartments for Rent near Paradise Point Shopping Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 9
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,423+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,737+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,856Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,950
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,999+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$1,187 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,909
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,820+
Red Hawk
9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,879
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$987 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,066 - $2,162
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$757+1 BED$851+Base Rent$562 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$757 - $1,207
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,435+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,075+
The Tallows at Peoria
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,080+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,205+
Sun Creek Apartments
15050 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,950+