Apartments for Rent near Paradise Point Shopping Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,921+
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$964 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,052
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,021
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,679
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,419+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,832
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,794+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,275+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,985+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$780+1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,030+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,532 - $4,968Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,875
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $409 Off|1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,770+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,498+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,499
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Turn
14602 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,987+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,075+
The Tallows at Peoria
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$2,050+
Artisan at Downtown Chandler
868 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$874+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,785
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,083+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
Tempe Park Place Apartments
4540 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,734+
Shoreline at the Lakes
1525 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,916Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,163
Finisterra On Grove
1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,920+
Trevi Apartment Homes
635 S Ellis St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$2,212+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,221 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,050
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,144+
Liv Northgate
455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,030+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054