Apartments for Rent near North Village in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $922 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,499+
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,304+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,424 - $26,764Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $26,832
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,871
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,685 - $4,511Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $4,463
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,865+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,107+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,820+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,806+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,033Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,098
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$930 - $14,964Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $14,998
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,721 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $2,653
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,124+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,136
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,416+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248