Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highline Marketplace in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16

44,732 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $2,979
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,093

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  2. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $4,538
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,490

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  5. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072

    Avana Gilbert

    3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (877) 590-9106
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,392+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $3,239
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,033

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059

    Stonebridge Ranch Apartments

    575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (866) 519-7648
  8. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  9. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  10. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,886
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,951

    San Paulo

    14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 300-1749
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137

    Four Peaks

    13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
    (623) 323-6248
  12. Price Drop. $105 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.