Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Foothills Village Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 17

41,521 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,117+
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $1,611
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466

    Villatree Apartments

    1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 557-4139
  2. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  3. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $26,764
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $26,770

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+

    Brix

    1424 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 267-8982
  5. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,671

    Reveal

    17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (855) 903-2472
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,117
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,790

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $4,626
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,954

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048

    Chazal Scottsdale

    1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (602) 693-1037
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $3,051
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,140

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  10. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $4,526
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $4,477

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.