Apartments for Rent near Desert Valley Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,373+
1408 Casitas at Palm Valley
1408 N Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $489 OffSTUDIO$814+1 BED$821+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,556+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,639+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Village Apartments
6434 E Cave Creek, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,699+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$894+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$864 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$894 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,657+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,131+Base Rent$1,002 - $3,672Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,706
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$825+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,150+
Sagewood
15082 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $120 Off