Apartments for Rent near Deer Valley Towne Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,083+
-
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,164+Base Rent$875 - $14,415Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $14,449
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,838+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,780 - $7,052Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $2,683
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$917 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,219+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,435Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,435
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,200+
Sunrise on 35th
3030 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good Value1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,099+
Cielo at Tramonto
35035 N North Valley Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85086 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,577 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $7,754
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$999+
The Apollo
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,608+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,275+
Village at Harvard Crossing
15550 W Harvard St, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
Canvas
1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,969+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,698 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
Village at Pioneer Park
8405 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Camelback Park
11200 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,646+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Isabella
15431 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,002 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,173 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sonoran Row Townhomes
2800 Sonoran Desert Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$882 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320Base Rent$1,263 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,680
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,102 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,843+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,032Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,130
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,499 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $4,284
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,277 - $14,092Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $14,135
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,839+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$794+1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017