Apartments for Rent near Central Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,889+
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,493 - $22,980Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $23,048
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,126Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,800
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,439 - $4,651Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $1,983
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,516+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,979Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,093
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,691 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,490
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,945+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,876
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,843+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,951
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Paseo by Picerne
4200 N Pebble Creek Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$930 - $17,205Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $17,239
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free