Apartments for Rent near Cactus Village Shopping Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 12
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,825+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,656+
Connect on Missouri Apartments
1737 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,250
IMT Desert Ridge
21155 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $119 Off
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,675+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,315+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,999+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,875+
Aspire Pinnacle Peak
24250 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,510 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,392
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,761+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $453 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,270+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,039
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,245+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,645+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,476+
Cabana North Valley
33455 N North Vly Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,499+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$899 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,830
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,294 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $6,653
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226