Apartments for Rent near Black Canyon Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,832
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,257 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,794+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,985+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$780+1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,030+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,532 - $4,968Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,875
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $409 Off|1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,770+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,498+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,499
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,987+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,785
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,083+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,734+
Shoreline at the Lakes
1525 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,139 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,163
Finisterra On Grove
1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,920+
Trevi Apartment Homes
635 S Ellis St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$2,212+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,221 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,050
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,789+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,337+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,335+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|