Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Black Canyon Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 15

43,348 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550

    Darwin Apartments

    2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (480) 568-3776
  2. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    3 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,116

    San Paulo

    14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 300-1749
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,910

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $909+
    2 BEDS
    $1,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $14,415
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $14,449

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $7,052
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $2,683

    The Lincoln Scottsdale

    7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 962-2393
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $6,507

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
  7. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,314+
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+

    Ten01

    1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (602) 783-8639
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,168

    Santa Rosa

    3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (623) 866-7467
  9. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,941
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+

    Canvas

    1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 652-4730
  12. Price Drop. $575 Off
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $3,260
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,373

    Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 860-6090
  13. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $26,429
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $26,497

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,680

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.