Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bella Angela Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8

40,780 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $966+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+

    Ascent 1829

    1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 263-4858
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  3. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,365

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,701

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,313+
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,836
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,652

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $5,337
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,535

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,749

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  12. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
  13. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $769+
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,909

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  15. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  16. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,317+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,909

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,879

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  18. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,083
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,066 - $2,162

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.