Apartments for Rent near Bell West Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,108+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,606 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,150+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,170+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,960+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,646+4 BEDS$2,755+
The Hillburn
2550 W North Foothills Dr Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,268 - $8,043Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,397+
Marq Bronco Butte
31925 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,799+
Lumara
25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,132+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,075+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$971+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$965 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004