Apartments for Rent near 35th & Peoria in Phoenix, AZ - Page 7
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,398+
-
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,786+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$831 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $1,514
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$850 - $2,042Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,830
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,800
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$687+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,897+Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,897
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,226+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$964 - $2,071Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,543
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$964 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,052
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,021
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,553 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $4,159
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,741Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,674
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,419+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,832
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,794+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,275+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$780+1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,030+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,532 - $4,968Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,875
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $409 Off|1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,770+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,498+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,499
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Turn
14602 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,987+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,785
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,083+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
Tempe Park Place Apartments
4540 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282