Apartments for Rent near 35th & Peoria in Phoenix, AZ - Page 14
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,499+
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,096
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$899 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,830
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$1,294 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $6,586
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,266+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,435+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,140+
Nines at Lakeside
999 E Baseline Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,400+
Village at the BLVD
11175 W Roosevelt Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,083+
Promenade at Grand
17927 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain Place
8513 N 69th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,259+
Fairways on Thunderbird
2140 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crystal Springs
11885 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,032Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,130
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,499 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $4,284
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $389 Off