Apartments for Rent near 27th & Thomas in Phoenix, AZ - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,165+Base Rent$917 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $6,507
-
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,219+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,610+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,009Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,070
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,699+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,839+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$794+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,304+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,372+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,639+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Logan at Jomax
27441 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Logan at Deer Valley
3425 W Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,728+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,319+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $465 Off
-
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Arcadia Gardens
3101 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,884+
Las Aguas Apartments
6640 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,699+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,723Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $419 Off
Submitting Request