Apartments for Rent near Grand Center Plaza in Peoria, AZ - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$3,349+
-
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,927+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,580+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,441 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,181+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,179+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $375 Off3 BEDS$2,575+4 BEDS$2,825+
Luxana Apartments
917 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,161+
Sentio
3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,149+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,848+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,232 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $3,501
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,888+
Solace at Ballpark Village
2445 Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,449+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,736+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,739+
Horizon North
24825 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,953
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,004
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,515
Bungalows at Asante
16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,420
Bungalows on Sarival
16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Good Value1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,630+
Aviara Flats
7800 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,900+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
-
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Avondale Commons
11650 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
|