Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Center Plaza in Peoria, AZ - Page 2

38,082 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406

    Cortland at P83

    16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (602) 774-3797
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815

    Bungalows at Camelback

    4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-0080
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+

    Northbend

    906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 263-2847
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $998+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,561

    Bungalows on Cotton Lane

    7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 232-0078
  7. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Sunset View

    2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (833) 380-2833
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  9. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+

    Grayson Place

    1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 283-1250
  10. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  11. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,130

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  12. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  14. Price Drop. $279 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  15. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  16. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,698
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,742

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
  19. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $4,516
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,034

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.