Apartments for Rent near 99th & Peoria Center in Peoria, AZ - Page 3
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,524+
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,447 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $375 Off3 BEDS$2,575+4 BEDS$2,825+
Luxana Apartments
917 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,161+
Sentio
3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,149+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,848+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,888+
Solace at Ballpark Village
2445 Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,449+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,739+
Horizon North
24825 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,004
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $605 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,470
Bungalows on Sarival
16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,900+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Village at Liberty Farms
5801 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,043Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,962
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,266+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361
Alta Surprise
16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,939+
Livano Avondale
11575 W Roosevelt St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850
Soltra Kierland
7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223
Marlowe Peoria Place
8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,575+
Village at Carver Mountain
8450 S 59th Ave Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,037
Villas Goodyear
870 S Sarival Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,285+
Meritum Sheely Farms
2121 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,195+
Agave Ranch
10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401
Alta Avondale
11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,380
Azur
20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287
Solara Vista
5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557
Touchstone at South Mountain
8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,449+
Village at Sonoran Vista
30825 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Bronco Trail
32000 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085