Apartments for Rent near 99th & Peoria Center in Peoria, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,393+
Marquis Sonoran Preserve
29675 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,097+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,561
Bungalows on Cotton Lane
7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,122+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Villas At Camelback Crossing
5150 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,799+
Lumara
25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,982+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,150+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,170+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,397+
Marq Bronco Butte
31925 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,963+4 BEDS$1,914+5 BEDS$2,420+
The Reserve at Westpark
3250 S 262nd Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,698Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,742
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,217+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,347 - $4,516Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,034
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,958+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,649+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,897+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085