Apartments for Rent near University Corners in Mesa, AZ - Page 17
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $465 Off
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,465+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,495+
Village at Pioneer Park
8405 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,946+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,141+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,530+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,149+
Palm Desert Apartments
8429 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,749+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,380+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,635+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,675+
Craft at Gilbert and Baseline
1930 S 24th St, Mesa, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $235 Off