Apartments for Rent near Sycamore Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,617+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,587 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,317 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,362Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,438
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,539 - $5,320Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,527
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,749
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,816+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,693+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,909
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,915
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $1,338
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,283+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245Base Rent$1,180 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,340
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$2,634+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,499+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,710
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$902 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $2,867
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$961 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,372
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210
The Cooper 202
1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,132+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,284+
Noria Robson Luxury Apartments
2177 S McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286