Apartments for Rent near Superstition Springs Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,999+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,045
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,416+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,591
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,818Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,611
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,121 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,015
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,607+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,103+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,617 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,513
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,555
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,251
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,918Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,716
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,089+
Cambria
130 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,531 - $6,303Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,558
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,816+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,424+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,724+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,179+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,894
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,941
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $374 Off
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,136+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,387+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,234+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240Base Rent$1,175 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201