Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Santa Fe Square Shopping Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 2

34,914 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633

    The Tyler

    3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (844) 719-1217
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $3,846
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,636

    Zaterra

    200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (480) 372-8837
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+

    Northbend

    906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 263-2847
  4. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $5,247
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,801

    Smith & Rio

    1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 526-1496
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,665+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,880

    The Monde Scottsdale

    4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (833) 530-2224
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    3 BEDS
    $4,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $9,896
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $4,463

    The Alyssa

    98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 888-8572
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044

    Vlux at Queen Creek

    920 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (844) 423-3719
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $6,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906

    Alta Rise

    80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (470) 944-8395
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649

    Alta Uptown

    123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (844) 751-0653
  12. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $3,325

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261

    Longbow

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$3,475 - $3,580

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
  16. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,374+

    Alanna

    100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (855) 965-1233
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  18. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.