Apartments for Rent near Red Mountain Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 16
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,696+ -
Price Drop. $174 Off -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,657
Residences at FortyTwo25 Apartments
4225 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,760+
The Viridian Apartments
8310 E McDonald Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $248 OffSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,858+
Roosevelt Square
121 W Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Solaris at the Biltmore
4341 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,708+
MAA Lyon's Gate
3301 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$774+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$746 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,396
Briella Phoenix
1502 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,605
Elara at Paradise Valley
15202 N 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,260+
Vintage at Scottsdale
14545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $293 OffSTUDIO$929+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,249+
Solaris On University
1314 W University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,116
The Heritage Apartment Homes
1100 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
STUDIO$773+1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,123+
Orchard Mesa
108 N Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85205 -
Price Drop. $299 Off1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,305+
Country Club Verandas
1415 N Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$697+1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$697 - $4,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$697 - $1,998
Collins off Colter*
5128 N 15th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,301+Base Rent$796 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,929
The Venue on Camelback Apartments
1930 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Allison Condominiums
14145 N 92nd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,248+
Connect on University Apartments
1255 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,295+
Bella Grace
2121 N Grace Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,072+
Del Sol
10888 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $321 Off
-
Price Drop. $178 OffSTUDIO$1,187+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,415+
Lore South Mountain
13021 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,390+
San Angelin Apartments
1935 S Sunnyvale Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,391+
San Clemente Apartments
7640 S Power Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,679+
San Fernando Apartments
4150 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85205 -
STUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,043+
Avant at Fashion Center
555 S Galleria Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,126+
Sonterra Apartments at Paradise Valley
17440 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$1,167 - $7,119Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $7,177
Avana Chandler
3800 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arcadia Walk
2606 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,593+
MAA Camelback
6400 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,708Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,287
The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments
777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$1,976+
Symphony
2225 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,695+
Desert Jewel Apartments
2800 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+
Mesa Royale Apartments
1825 N Stapley Dr, Mesa, AZ 85203