Apartments for Rent near Paradise Palms Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 7
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,048+
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,284+
Noria Robson Luxury Apartments
2177 S McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,296 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,130
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$3,867+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,868
Summit at San Marcos
445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,698Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,742
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,272+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,217+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,347 - $4,516Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,034
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,016+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,649+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,897+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,334+
Vivace at Gateway Place
4500 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,524+
ECO PHX
301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
|3 BEDS$2,252+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$3,349+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,188 - $7,563Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,547
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,179+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $375 Off3 BEDS$2,575+4 BEDS$2,825+
Luxana Apartments
917 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,149+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,848+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012