Apartments for Rent near Mission Square in Mesa, AZ - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,319+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,806+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,116
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,977Base Rent$1,909 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,187
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$930 - $14,964Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $14,998
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,729+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,639+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,756 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,653
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,380+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,165+Base Rent$917 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,219+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,435Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,435
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,610+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$794+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,009Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,070
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,699+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032