Apartments for Rent near Mesa Riverview in Mesa, AZ - Page 17
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,325+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,530+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,806+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,149+
Palm Desert Apartments
8429 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,382+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,749+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,695
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,380+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,635+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,200+
Santana Ridge Luxury Apartments
3330 S GILBERT Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,675+
Craft at Gilbert and Baseline
1930 S 24th St, Mesa, AZ 85234 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,865+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,590+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$666+2 BEDS$1,029+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $235 Off