Apartments for Rent near McKellips Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,157+Base Rent$999 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,432
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,774+4 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,207
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,832
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,116+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,603+
Highlands at Spectrum
1456 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,729+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$806+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,220+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,978+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,836+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,262+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,525
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,565+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,317 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,407 - $2,362Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,438
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024