Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lindsay & Main Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 2

34,645 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,768+
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+

    SanTan by Baron

    2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (623) 244-4605
  4. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $996+
    1 BED
    $924+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$924 - $1,541

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,129

    IMT Chandler

    235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (623) 526-5478
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261

    Longbow

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  7. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Avia 266

    2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 975-3833
  8. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    The Hyve

    1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 745-2849
  10. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $2,710

    The Standard Scottsdale

    6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 400-2197
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $1,763
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $2,791

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  14. Price Drop. $191 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  15. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+

    Level 550

    550 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (623) 253-8689
  16. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.