Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lindsay Corners in Mesa, AZ - Page 3

34,815 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,886

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  2. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,673+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473

    Aura Uptown

    201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (480) 418-7842
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+

    The George

    1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 526-4808
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+

    Moxie

    1400 N Cooper Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (623) 323-6752
  6. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Shorehaven

    1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 585-4597
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,629

    Cadia Queen Creek

    190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (623) 323-3214
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,413+
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+

    The Pomeroy

    139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (602) 926-7765
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,365

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  10. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865

    Bungalows on Combs

    250 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (520) 346-8687
  12. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  13. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  15. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $888+
    1 BED
    $993+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+

    Clifford

    901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 311-2168
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+

    Greentree

    250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (877) 566-2870
  19. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,897

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  20. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,133+
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,071
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,543

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  22. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,997

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.