Apartments for Rent near Fiesta Square in Mesa, AZ - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,745+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,525 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,361Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,421
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,811+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,473+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,973Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,026
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,160+
Acero Harvest Station
37363 N Gary Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,019 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,795
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,547Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $6,620
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,209+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $512 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain Place
8513 N 69th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,623+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,398+
RidgeGate Apartments
2811 W Deer Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,246+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$743+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,199+
Villa Toscana
10201 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051