Apartments for Rent near Don Carlos Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $374 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$690+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$690 - $1,333
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,406+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,280+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245Base Rent$1,180 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,340
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,243+
District at Fiesta Park
1033 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,350+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,499+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,620+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,478+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,650+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|STUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,795+
Array South Mountain
13229 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,421+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,553+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,723+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,170+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$2,477+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$1,934 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $2,710
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$880 - $1,763Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $2,791
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $139 Off|
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|STUDIO$849+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051