Apartments for Rent near Dobson Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 6
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,920+
-
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,384+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,580+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,188 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,704
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,449+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,750+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,954
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+
Hampton Meridian
3000 W Southern Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,761
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,630+
Aviara Flats
7800 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,463
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,741+
The Quincy at Kierland
15826 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,043Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,962
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $242 OffSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,633+
Alloy Midtown
3010 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,360+
The Atwood at Rivulon
500 E Rivulon Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,899 - $6,094Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $5,850
Soltra Kierland
7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223
Marlowe Peoria Place
8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,546+
The George
1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+
Pique Residences
35155 N Thompson Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$4,100+
Shorehaven
1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791Base Rent$1,581Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791
Cadia Queen Creek
190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,795+
Sol Modern
50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004