Apartments for Rent near Country Club Square in Mesa, AZ - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,210+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,414+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,316+
Dwell
1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$604+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,200+
Sunrise on 35th
3030 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,382+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,200+
Santana Ridge Luxury Apartments
3330 S GILBERT Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,254+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,618 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $7,845
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
-
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$999+
The Apollo
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,563+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,405+
Acero Val Vista
1500 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$96 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,376
Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,795+
Village at Schnepf Farms
22691 E Rittenhouse Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Discounts1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,090+
Modera Higley Commons
3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,278+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,413+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,929+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234