Apartments for Rent near Continental Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,599+
Lumara
25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,107+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,179+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,170+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $115 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,300+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,848Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,410
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,752+4 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,327 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,413
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,994+
The Linq
125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $1,767
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,027
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,223+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,614
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,540
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $504 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,157 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282