Apartments for Rent near Barkley Square in Mesa, AZ - Page 8
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,608Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,793
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,921
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $374 Off
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$694+1 BED$804+Base Rent$499 - $1,202Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$694 - $1,100
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,396+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,293+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,110 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,425
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,259+
District at Fiesta Park
1033 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $224 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,350+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,620+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,688+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,817+
Array South Mountain
13229 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,421+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,561+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,731+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,155+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$2,246+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $2,738
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$902 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $2,867
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Sun Valley Ranch Apartments
7353 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$849+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,547
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $771 Off|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,114+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029