Apartments for Rent near Value Village Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 12
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,450
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,709+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,245+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Discounts1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$957+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,184+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,642+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750
Solana Villas
25201 W MC 85 Hwy, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,409+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,619
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$899 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,795
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,180 - $6,637Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $6,710
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,306+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $512 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,204
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,671 - $3,594Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,273
Adobe Ridge
4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$781+1 BED$1,025+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,623+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,268+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210