Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunset Square in Glendale, AZ - Page 8

40,129 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,386+

    Manor Scottsdale

    13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (520) 412-5054
  2. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+

    Lydian

    1314 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 777-8050
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206

    Skye on 6th

    817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 932-7177
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,606

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
  5. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+

    Kalon

    25300 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (855) 906-1302
  6. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Parc Lofts

    8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 321-2969
  7. Price Drop. $472 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065

    Sunela

    20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 432-7573
  8. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,078+
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859

    FLATZ 602

    6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (602) 962-5224
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,904

    Alta 99th

    4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (866) 788-3614
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
  11. Price Drop. $563 Off
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,515

    Bungalows at Asante

    16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387
    (623) 232-0504
  12. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,420

    Bungalows on Sarival

    16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (623) 278-3283
  13. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,536

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,043
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,962

    Cardinal 95

    9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (385) 217-6601
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,266+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361

    Alta Surprise

    16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (866) 671-7931
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Lucero

    9275 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (520) 412-7672
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  18. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223

    Marlowe Peoria Place

    8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (602) 584-7103
  19. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Shorehaven

    1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 585-4597
  20. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,004
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,037

    Villas Goodyear

    870 S Sarival Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (844) 779-5341
  21. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  22. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.