Apartments for Rent near Peppertree Plaza in Glendale, AZ - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,507
-
1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,211+
Residences Kierland
15825 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $465 Off
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,465+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,495+
Village at Pioneer Park
8405 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,755+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Village Apartments
6434 E Cave Creek, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Logan at Jomax
27441 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,149+
Palm Desert Apartments
8429 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,749+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,380+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Paseo by Picerne
4200 N Pebble Creek Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,635+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $235 Off