Apartments for Rent near Peppertree Plaza in Glendale, AZ - Page 16
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
-
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,944+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,864+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Camelback Park
11200 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,684+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Isabella
15431 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,278+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sonoran Row Townhomes
2800 Sonoran Desert Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,924+
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,093+
Avilla Western Garden
4041 N 97th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,424 - $26,764Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $26,832
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,780
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,543Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,738
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,136
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048