Apartments for Rent near Olive Marketplace in Glendale, AZ - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,000+
-
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,084+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,068Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,129
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,052+Base Rent$1,663 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,086
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,276+
San Palmas
1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,147+Base Rent$993 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,021 - $1,427
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,875+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,207
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$800+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,837+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,830Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,872
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,343
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,955+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$870+1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,150+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,747+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,987
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,968Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,257+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,006+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,087Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,136
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,251 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,416+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,591
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,280+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,818Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,611
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210