Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Olive Marketplace in Glendale, AZ - Page 5

40,803 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,516

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  2. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $1,908

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,021

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,168

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  6. Price Drop. $638 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,747
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,228

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  9. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  10. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,998+

    Maravilla

    13621 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 232-0855
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,936

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  12. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $4,238
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,012

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,623
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,995

    Zone Luxe Apartments

    9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 601-0425
  15. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  16. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,153

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $2,068
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,129

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,086

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  19. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,021+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$993 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,021 - $1,427

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  20. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,207

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  21. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,830
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,872

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  22. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,343

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
  23. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Tamarron

    4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 207-9799
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,758

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,946
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,987

    Rockledge Fairways

    13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 239-4539
  26. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,968
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806

    Haven Townhomes at P83

    7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 264-7569
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.