Apartments for Rent near Olive Crossing Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 15
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,234+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sonoran Row Townhomes
2800 Sonoran Desert Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,924+
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,093+
Avilla Western Garden
4041 N 97th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,465+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,424 - $26,764Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $26,832
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,799
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,871
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,136
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,685 - $4,511Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $4,463
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,107+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free