Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near May Fair Market in Glendale, AZ - Page 7

41,535 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $147 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,373

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  2. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $865+
    2 BEDS
    $955+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
  3. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $3,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,696
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,884

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  4. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,291+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  5. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  6. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,720

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,181+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    Nova North Valley

    31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (855) 495-2013
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $5,155
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,812

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  11. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204

    Amiya

    1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 888-8556
  12. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+

    Joy on 4th

    700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 632-0424
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $7,460
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,704

    The Grove on Main

    435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (844) 426-2758
  14. Price Drop. $121 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $969+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+

    The Lotus

    10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 304-7136
  15. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+

    Lydian

    1314 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 777-8050
  16. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,606

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
  17. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Kalon

    25300 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (855) 906-1302
  18. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Parc Lofts

    8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 321-2969
  19. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,386+

    Manor Scottsdale

    13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (520) 412-5054
  20. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $2,946
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,035

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,944

    Abode At Litchfield Park

    5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 323-2846
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.