Apartments for Rent near May Fair Market in Glendale, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$914+1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,188 - $2,946Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,035
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,373
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,175+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,105+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,077+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,696Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,884
Summit at San Marcos
445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$971+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$965 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,676Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,720
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,147+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,925+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,330 - $5,155Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,812
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,560+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,337+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$3,377+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,922+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,645+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,185 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,704
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Price Drop. $121 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,469 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,014+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,234 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
|