Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glendale Town Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 2

42,043 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132

    Alta Dove Valley

    2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (480) 637-5201
  3. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $987+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  9. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Sunset View

    2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (833) 380-2833
  10. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Avia 266

    2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 975-3833
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  12. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+

    Grayson Place

    1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 283-1250
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  14. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,967
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,083

    Zone Apartments

    7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (877) 607-8450
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...